Temporada 2015-2016
LIGA DE FÚTBOL BASE FEMENINO
HORA | CAMPO | PARTIDO | RESULTADO | CATEGORIA |
-----
10.20 | 3 | LANTEJUELA - OSUNA | 1-4 | FÚTBOL BASE FEMENINO |
-----
10.20 | 4 | VILLANUEVA DE SAN JUÁN - ALGÁMITAS | 0-3 | FÚTBOL BASE FEMENINO |
-----
11.40 | 4 | OSUNA - VILLANUEVA DE SAN JUÁN | 2-1 | FÚTBOL BASE FEMENINO |
-----
11.40 | 5 | ALGÁMITAS - LANTEJUELA | 2-1 | FÚTBOL BASE FEMENINO |
-----
13.00 | 4 | LANTEJUELA - VILLANUEVA DE SAN JUÁN | 1-2 | FÚTBOL BASE FEMENINO |
-----
13.00 | 5 | OSUNA - ALGÁMITAS | 3-2 | FÚTBOL BASE FEMENINO |
-----
CLASIFICACIÓN
EQUIPOS | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | PUNTOS |
-----
OSUNA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9 |
-----
ALGÁMITAS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6 |
-----
VILLANUEVA DE SAN JUÁN | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
-----
LANTEJUELA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
-----
14.11.2015
0 HERRERA | - | CASARICHE 0 |
-----
2 ESTEPA | - | BADOLATOSA 4 |
-----
5 EL RUBIO | - | LA LUISIANA 3 |
-----
4 LORA DE ESTEPA | - | ECIJA 6 |
-----
3 MARINALEDA | - | LANTEJUELA 7 |
-----
Clasificación
EQUIPOS | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | PUNTOS |
-----
ECIJA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 9 |
-----
CASARICHE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 7 |
-----
HERRERA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
-----
LANTEJUELA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 12 | 6 |
-----
EL RUBIO | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 6 |
-----
LA LUISIANA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 3 |
-----
MARINALEDA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3 |
-----
BADOLATOSA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 3 |
-----
LORA DE ESTEPA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 0 |
-----
ESTEPA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
-----
CATEGORÍA PREBENJAMINES
HORA | CAMPO | PARTIDO | RESULTADO | CATEGORIA |
-----
09.00 | 1 | LANTEJUELA - AGUADULCE | 4-1 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
09.40 | 1 | EL SAUCEJO - EL RUBIO | 1-4 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
09.40 | 2 | LOS CORRALES - CASARICHE | 8-0 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
09.40 | 3 | PEDRERA - LA RODA DE ANDALUCIA | 1-2 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
09.40 | 4 | ALGÁMITAS - GILENA | 1-4 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
09.40 | 5 | BADOLATOSA - MARTÍN DE LA JARA | 1-3 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
10.20 | 1 | HERRERA - PRUNA | 7-1 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
10.20 | 2 | MARINALEDA - OSUNA | 0-5 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
11.00 | 1 | LA RODA DE ANDALUCIA - ALGÁMITAS | 5-1 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
11.00 | 2 | PRUNA - LANTEJUELA | 0-6 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
11.00 | 4 | CASARICHE - PEDRERA | 1-4 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
11.00 | 5 | EL RUBIO - LOS CORRALES | 5-1 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
11.40 | 1 | GILENA - BADOLATOSA | 1-2 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
11.40 | 2 | MARTIN DE LA JARA - HERRERA | 5-2 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
11.40 | 3 | AGUADULCE - MARINALEDA | 1-7 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
12.20 | 3 | OSUNA - EL SAUCEJO | 7-0 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
12.20 | 4 | PEDRERA - EL RUBIO | 5-3 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
12.20 | 5 | ALGAMITAS - CASARICHE | 3-2 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
13.00 | 1 | LANTEJUELA - MARTÍN DE LA JARA | 1-5 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
13.00 | 2 | AGUADULCE - PRUNA | 5-4 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
13.00 | 3 | BADOLATOSA - LA RODA DE ANDALUCIA | 1-3 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
13.40 | 1 | LOS CORRALES - OSUNA | 5-2 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
13.40 | 2 | MARINALEDA - EL SAUCEJO | 3-1 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
13.40 | 3 | HERRERA - GILENA | 2-2 | PREBENJAMINES |
-----
CLASIFICACIÓN
EQUIPO | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | PUNTOS |
-----
MARTÍN DE LA JARA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 9 |
-----
LA RODA DE ANDALUCIA | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
-----
OSUNA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 6 |
-----
LOS CORRALES | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 6 |
-----
EL RUBIO | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 6 |
-----
LANTEJUELA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 6 |
-----
MARINALEDA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 6 |
-----
PEDRERA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 6 |
-----
HERRERA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 4 |
-----
GILENA | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 |
-----
BADOLATOSA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
-----
ALGÁMITAS | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3 |
-----
AGUADULCE | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3 |
-----
CASARICHE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 0 |
-----
EL SAUCEJO | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
-----
PRUNA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 0 |
-----
14.11.2015
5 HERRERA | - | CASARICHE 2 |
-----
1 ESTEPA | - | BADOLATOSA 5 |
-----
EL RUBIO | - | DESCANSA |
-----
DESCANSA | - | ECIJA |
-----
DESCANSA | - | LANTEJUELA |
-----
Clasificación
EQUIPOS | J | G | E | P | GF | GC | PUNTOS |
-----
BADOLATOSA | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 6 |
-----
LANTEJUELA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
-----
EL RUBIO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
-----
HERRERA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 3 |
-----
ESTEPA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 |
-----
CASARICHE | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 3 |
-----
ECIJA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
-----