noticia_fxtbol.jpg

Resultados deportivos CD Lantejuela. EF Peloteros Sierra Sur

11/01/2016

Temporada 2015-2016

CATEGORIA : ALEVINES

GRUPO II

JORNADA 9                                                                                                         

09.01.2016                                                                                                              

----- ----- ----- ----- -----

3        LORA DE ESTEPA  

-

EL RUBIO       0

3          ESTEPA 

-

MARINALEDA       3

11            ECIJA

-

HERRERA          2

0         LA LUISIANA 

-

CASARICHE          5

2            BADOLATOSA

-

LANTEJUELA         8

 

Clasificación

----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----

EQUIPOS

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

PUNTOS

CASARICHE

9

8

1

0

45

8

25

ECIJA

9

8

0

1

61

12

24

HERRERA

9

6

1

2

36

23

19

LANTEJUELA

9

6

0

3

51

29

18

LORA DE ESTEPA

9

4

1

4

25

21

13

EL RUBIO

9

4

0

5

19

46

12

MARINALEDA

9

3

1

5

27

38

10

LA LUISIANA

9

1

2

6

13

29

5

BADOLATOSA

9

1

1

7

12

50

4

ESTEPA

9

0

1

8

15

48

1

 

CATEGORIA : BENJAMINES

GRUPO II

JORNADA 9                                                                                                         

09.01.2016                                                                                                              

----- ----- ----- ----- -----

DESCANSA 

-

EL RUBIO   

2         ESTEPA 

-

MARINALEDA       4

9          ECIJA

-

HERRERA         1

1         LA LUISIANA 

-

CASARICHE         5

0          BADOLATOSA

-

LANTEJUELA          7

 

Clasificación

 

----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----

EQUIPOS

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

PUNTOS

ECIJA

8

8

0

0

64

4

24

CASARICHE

8

5

1

2

36

15

16

LANTEJUELA

8

5

0

3

32

17

15

HERRERA

8

5

0

3

33

34

15

EL RUBIO

8

4

2

2

31

22

14

MARINALEDA

8

4

1

3

31

31

13

LA LUISIANA

8

2

0

6

32

50

6

BADOLATOSA

8

1

0

7

11

55

3

ESTEPA

8

0

0

8

15

57

0


CATEGORIA : INFANTILES

GRUPO II

JORNADA 9                                                                                                        

09.01.2016                                                                                                              

----- ----- ----- ----- -----

DESCANSA 

-

EL RUBIO   

        ESTEPA 

-

DESCANSA  

1           ECIJA

-

HERRERA        5

       DESCANSA

-

CASARICHE     

3           BADOLATOSA

-

LANTEJUELA          2

 

Clasificación

 

----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----

EQUIPOS

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

PUNTOS

LANTEJUELA

6

5

0

1

24

7

15

BADOLATOSA

6

4

1

1

26

17

13

HERRERA

6

4

0

2

26

13

12

CASARICHE

6

4

0

2

23

15

12

EL RUBIO

6

1

2

3

9

18

5

ESTEPA

6

1

1

4

12

24

4

ECIJA

6

0

0

6

8

34

0