escudo_peloteros.jpg

Resultados deportivos. Escuela de Fútbol Peloteros Sierra Sur de Sevilla.

12/04/2017

CATEGORIA : ALEVINES 

GRUPO II

JORNADA 13

08.04.2017

 

----- ----- ----- ----- -----

3        HERRERA

-

EL RUBIO    1

3      ESTEPA       

-

CASARICHE       5

4       BADOLATOSA      

-

LA LUISIANA       7

          ECIJA 

-

DESCANSA

6        LANTEJUELA          

-

MARINALEDA       4

 

Clasificación

 

----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----

EQUIPOS

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

PUNTOS

ECIJA

11

10

1

0

58

9

31

CASARICHE

12

9

0

3

38

23

27

HERRERA

12

8

1

3

54

24

25

LA LUISIANA

12

5

3

4

31

37

18

BADOLATOSA

12

6

0

6

32

43

18

MARINALEDA

11

4

2

5

47

34

14

LANTEJUELA

11

3

1

7

35

40

10

EL RUBIO

11

1

3

7

15

42

6

ESTEPA

12

0

1

11

26

84

1

  

CATEGORIA : BENJAMINES

GRUPO II

JORNADA 13

08.04.2017

 

----- ----- ----- ----- -----

1        HERRERA

-

  EL RUBIO          5

2       ESTEPA      

-

CASARICHE      4

4        BADOLATOSA          

-

LA LUISIANA     3

0       CAÑADA DEL ROSAL              

-

ECIJA        9

3     LANTEJUELA                 

-

MARINALEDA      3

 

Clasificación

 

----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----

EQUIPOS

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

PUNTOS

ECIJA

13

13

0

0

108

9

39

EL RUBIO

13

11

0

2

65

20

33

CASARICHE

13

10

1

2

64

37

31

BADOLATOSA

13

7

1

5

52

47

22

MARINALEDA

13

7

1

5

41

36

22

LANTEJUELA

13

5

1

7

40

44

16

HERRERA

13

4

1

8

38

58

13

ESTEPA

13

3

1

9

28

61

10

CAÑADA DEL ROSAL

13

2

0

11

28

80

6

LA LUISIANA

13

0

0

13

17

87

0

 

 

CATEGORIA : INFANTILES

GRUPO II

JORNADA 13

08.04.2017

 

----- ----- ----- -----

7        HERRERA       

-

EL RUBIO        1

1       ESTEPA          

-

CASARICHE     5

          ECIJA 

-

DESCANSA

DESCANSA             

-

LANTEJUELA

 

Clasificación

 

----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----

EQUIPOS

J

G

E

P

GF

GC

PUNTOS

CASARICHE

8

7

1

0

43

18

22

HERRERA

8

4

2

2

36

20

14

ESTEPA

7

4

0

3

32

28

12

EL RUBIO

8

2

2

4

23

32

8

LANTEJUELA

6

2

1

3

18

16

7

ECIJA

7

0

0

7

9

47

0